Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Lytton, Bc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Lytton, Bc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Lytton, Bc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,5146,533
BustAfghanistan 10,9036,775
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,6776,635
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,2316,358
FarahAfghanistan 10,8246,726
GardizAfghanistan 10,6326,607
GhazniAfghanistan 10,6506,618
HeratAfghanistan 10,6186,598
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,4646,503
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,5276,542
KabulAfghanistan 10,5296,543
KandaharAfghanistan 10,8986,772
KhostAfghanistan 10,6536,620
KunduzAfghanistan 10,2986,400
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,4156,472
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,3116,408
North SalangAfghanistan 10,4476,492
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,5276,542
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,3276,417
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,7746,695
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,9776,821
ShkoderAlbania 9,0765,640
TiranaAlbania 9,1625,693
VloreAlbania 9,2405,742
AdrarAlgeria 9,5945,962
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,9435,557
AlgiersAlgeria 8,9415,556
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,1405,680
BatnaAlgeria 9,1765,702
BecharAlgeria 9,1495,685
BejaiaAlgeria 9,0275,609
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,2795,766
BiskraAlgeria 9,2405,742
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,9296,170
ChlefAlgeria 8,8965,528
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,1395,679
DjanetAlgeria 10,4366,485
DjelfaAlgeria 9,1335,675
El GoleaAlgeria 9,5025,905
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,4145,850
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,3765,826
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,5605,941
In AmenasAlgeria 10,0756,261
In SalahAlgeria 9,7986,088
MilianaAlgeria 8,9325,550
OranAlgeria 8,8545,502
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,9786,200
SkikdaAlgeria 9,0945,651
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,3726,446
TebessaAlgeria 9,2905,773
TimimounAlgeria 9,4925,898
TindoufAlgeria 9,1685,697
TouggourtAlgeria 9,4225,855
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,6255,360
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,3697,686
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,3215,171
HuamboAngola 14,3428,912
LuandaAngola 13,8248,590
LuenaAngola 14,4919,005
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,3368,908
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,6618,489
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,8328,595
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,8288,593
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,1028,763
ByrdAntarctica 14,4828,999
DavisAntarctica 17,71811,010
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,6608,488
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,0309,340
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,2797,009
AzulArgentina 11,4037,086
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,4667,125
BarilocheArgentina 11,2827,011
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,2777,008
CeresArgentina 10,6626,625
ChamicalArgentina 10,4816,513
ChepesArgentina 10,5576,560
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,8767,380
ConcordiaArgentina 11,0056,839
CórdobaArgentina 10,6766,634
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,6856,640
CorrientesArgentina 10,6136,595
EsquelArgentina 11,4547,118
EzeizaArgentina 11,2957,019
FormosaArgentina 10,5296,543
General PicoArgentina 11,1086,903
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,1266,914
JuninArgentina 11,1466,926
La PlataArgentina 11,3437,048
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,7376,051
La RiojaArgentina 10,3616,439
LaboulayeArgentina 10,9826,824
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,1157,528
Las LomitasArgentina 10,2586,375
Malarg EArgentina 10,8106,717
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,3967,082
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,6267,224
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,9126,781
MendozaArgentina 10,5946,583
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,5936,582
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,9326,793
NeuquenArgentina 11,2056,963
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,2306,978
OranArgentina 9,9066,156
ParanaArgentina 10,9156,783
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,9076,778
PehuajoArgentina 11,2166,970
PergaminoArgentina 11,1036,900
PigeArgentina 11,3517,054
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,7266,665
PosadasArgentina 10,7666,690
PresidenciaArgentina 10,4566,498
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,5386,548
Punta IndioArgentina 11,4127,091
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,8036,713
ReconquistaArgentina 10,7196,661
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,8436,738
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,3517,675
RivadaviaArgentina 10,0796,263
RosarioArgentina 11,0036,837
SaltaArgentina 10,0026,216
San AntonioArgentina 11,5167,156
San LuisArgentina 10,7526,681
San RafaelArgentina 10,7786,697
Santa RosaArgentina 11,1636,937
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,3396,425
SarmientoArgentina 11,7897,326
TrelewArgentina 11,7327,291
TucumanArgentina 10,2046,341
UshuaiaArgentina 12,6817,880
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,6896,642
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,5716,569
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,8436,738
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,8686,132
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,9017,396
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5708,432
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0139,329
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,0318,098
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1118,147
AmberleyAustralia 12,0427,483
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,6897,885
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,9957,454
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3838,316
CairnsAustralia 11,6287,226
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,8908,010
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5519,042
CedunaAustralia 13,6918,507
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,3787,692
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,3117,650
Cobar MoAustralia 12,8117,961
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,5637,185
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,2367,603
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8048,578
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4547,739
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3097,649
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5229,024
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,6877,884
East SaleAustralia 13,2398,227
Esperance (po)Australia 14,6459,101
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6449,100
EssendonAustralia 13,3538,298
ForrestAustralia 13,9848,690
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,0198,090
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7859,187
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,5268,405
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0228,092
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,5678,430
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,5818,440
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,0657,497
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4548,982
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,4918,384
LavertonAustralia 13,3728,310
LearmonthAustralia 14,3078,891
LongreachAustralia 12,2737,626
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,2727,626
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,9577,430
Low HeadAustralia 13,4818,377
Mackay MoAustralia 11,7407,295
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,7788,562
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8288,593
MeekatharraAustralia 14,3448,913
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,3538,298
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,3558,299
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,2758,249
Mount GambierAustralia 13,6258,467
Mount IsaAustralia 12,3837,695
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,2006,960
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,0217,470
Nowra RanAustralia 12,7757,939
NuriootpaAustralia 13,5018,390
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1898,817
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2188,214
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9279,276
Port HedlandAustralia 13,8378,598
RichmondAustralia 12,6537,863
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,8417,358
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,6557,864
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,6467,858
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6757,876
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,6747,876
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,3497,052
TibooburraAustralia 12,9098,022
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,7557,304
WaggaAustralia 12,9918,073
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5359,032
WilliamtownAustralia 12,5207,780
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,2847,012
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2228,838
WoomeraAustralia 13,4018,328
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7607,929
GrazAustria 8,4465,248
InnsbruckAustria 8,2745,141
KlagenfurtAustria 8,4415,245
LinzAustria 8,2805,145
SalzburgAustria 8,2815,146
ViennaAustria 8,3515,189
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,3215,171
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,9206,164
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,1116,283
GancaAzerbaijan 9,8396,114
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,8576,125
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,8356,112
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,6324,121
LerwickUk 6,6324,121
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,8216,103
QubaAzerbaijan 9,7856,081
SakiAzerbaijan 9,7886,083
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,9866,206
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,8676,132
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,7836,079
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,9206,164
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,0556,248
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,8546,124
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,7336,048
Horta, FaialAzores 7,0134,358
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,2574,510
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,7854,217
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,6862,912
MuharraqBahrain 11,4757,131
ChittagongBangladesh 11,3017,023
DhakaBangladesh 11,2186,971
CharnocksBarbados 6,9244,302
BrestBelarus 8,1755,080
GomelBelarus 8,3155,167
GrodnoBelarus 8,0314,991
MinskBelarus 8,0835,023
MogilevBelarus 8,1335,054
VitebskBelarus 7,9994,971
BrusselsBelgium 7,6734,768
D’UccleBelgium 7,6734,768
OstendeBelgium 7,5774,708
Belize CityBelize 4,6862,912
BeninBenin 11,7517,302
BohiconBenin 11,6567,243
CotonouBenin 11,7517,302
KandiBenin 11,3387,045
NatitingouBenin 11,3227,036
ParakouBenin 11,4867,137
SaveBenin 11,6007,208
BermudaBermuda 5,0093,113
La PazBolivia 9,0665,634
Santa CruzBolivia 9,4695,884
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,8605,506
FrancistownBotswana 15,8089,823
MaunBotswana 15,4619,607
TshaneBotswana 15,7329,776
AimoresBrazil 11,0126,843
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,5676,566
AltamiraBrazil 8,8415,494
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,8595,505
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,1006,898
ApodiBrazil 10,0506,245
AracajuBrazil 10,5546,558
AracuaiBrazil 10,7206,661
AragarcasBrazil 9,9666,193
AraxaBrazil 10,6326,607
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,3386,424
BageBrazil 11,2286,977
BambuiBrazil 10,7316,668
BarbacenaBrazil 10,9846,826
BarbalhaBrazil 10,0886,269
BarcelosBrazil 7,9364,931
BarraBrazil 10,1466,305
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,5175,914
BarreirasBrazil 10,1136,285
BelémBrazil 8,9435,557
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,8606,748
BelterraBrazil 8,6065,348
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,9096,157
Bom JesusBrazil 11,2086,965
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,3186,412
BrasiliaBrazil 10,2356,360
BrevesBrazil 8,8255,484
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,1266,914
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,2476,989
CabroboBrazil 10,1896,332
CaceresBrazil 9,6385,989
CaetiteBrazil 10,4406,487
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,3206,413
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,2246,353
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,6836,639
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,9946,832
Campos SalesBrazil 9,9856,205
CanavieirasBrazil 10,8296,729
CaparaoBrazil 11,0476,865
CapinopolisBrazil 10,3846,453
CaratingaBrazil 10,9666,815
CaravelasBrazil 10,9856,826
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,3626,439
CarolinaBrazil 9,5265,919
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,8946,770
CataguasesBrazil 11,0676,877
CatalaoBrazil 10,4456,490
CatanduvaBrazil 10,6386,611
CaxiasBrazil 9,5945,962
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,2066,964
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,2186,350
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,0456,864
ChapecoBrazil 10,9416,799
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,3635,818
CipoBrazil 10,4666,504
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,4835,893
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,8156,721
CordeiroBrazil 11,1436,925
CorrentinaBrazil 10,2446,366
CorumbaBrazil 9,9256,167
CoximBrazil 10,0396,239
CrateusBrazil 9,8086,095
CuiabaBrazil 9,6896,021
CuritibaBrazil 10,9956,832
DiamantinaBrazil 10,7376,672
DiamantinoBrazil 9,5655,944
DouradosBrazil 10,3726,445
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,1236,912
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,2496,990
EspinosaBrazil 10,5056,528
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,2776,386
FloraniaBrazil 10,1606,313
FlorestaBrazil 10,2506,369
FlorianoBrazil 9,7826,079
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,2276,977
FormosaBrazil 10,2536,371
FortalezaBrazil 9,8326,110
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,6836,639
FrancaBrazil 10,6856,640
GaranhunsBrazil 10,4186,474
GoianiaBrazil 10,2276,355
GoiasBrazil 10,1036,278
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,8996,773
GrajauBrazil 9,4615,879
GuairaBrazil 10,5726,570
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,8496,120
GuaratingaBrazil 10,8796,760
IbiriteBrazil 10,8596,748
IguatuBrazil 10,0076,218
IlheusBrazil 10,7476,678
ImperatrizBrazil 9,3665,820
IndaialBrazil 11,1276,915
IpameriBrazil 10,3906,456
IraiBrazil 10,9106,779
IreceBrazil 10,2536,372
ItaberabaBrazil 10,4606,500
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,4215,233
ItaitubaBrazil 8,6835,396
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,7526,681
ItaperunaBrazil 11,1046,900
ItapevaBrazil 10,8906,767
ItirucuBrazil 10,5636,564
ItuacuBrazil 10,5096,531
IvinhemaBrazil 10,4336,483
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,7526,682
JacobinaBrazil 10,3406,425
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,9786,201
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,3816,451
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,5196,537
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,0566,870
LavrasBrazil 10,9026,775
LencoisBrazil 10,3966,460
LinharesBrazil 11,0726,880
LondrinaBrazil 10,6976,647
MacapaBrazil 8,6365,366
MacauBrazil 10,0876,268
MaceioBrazil 10,5426,551
MachadoBrazil 10,8806,761
ManausBrazil 8,3185,169
MarabaBrazil 9,2375,740
MaringaBrazil 10,6536,620
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,6085,349
Monte AzulBrazil 10,5206,537
Monte SantoBrazil 10,3566,435
MonteiroBrazil 10,2936,396
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,5866,578
Morada NovaBrazil 9,9616,190
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,2916,395
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,1546,931
ObidosBrazil 8,5055,285
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,4536,496
ParacatuBrazil 10,4316,482
ParanaBrazil 9,9586,188
ParanaguaBrazil 11,0506,867
ParanaibaBrazil 10,3716,445
ParintinsBrazil 8,4885,274
ParnaibaBrazil 9,5505,934
Passo FundoBrazil 11,0546,869
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,5756,571
PaulistanaBrazil 10,0316,233
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,3436,427
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,6986,648
PeixeBrazil 9,8686,132
PetrolinaBrazil 10,1846,328
PicosBrazil 9,9146,161
PiraiBrazil 11,0956,894
PirenopolisBrazil 10,1736,322
PompeuBrazil 10,7286,666
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,3466,429
Porto De MozBrazil 8,7105,412
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,9566,808
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,5875,336
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,2807,009
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,7476,057
PosseBrazil 10,1926,333
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,9066,156
RecifeBrazil 10,4596,499
RemansoBrazil 10,0936,272
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,4685,262
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,1676,939
Rio NegroBrazil 11,0226,849
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,2306,357
SalvadorBrazil 10,6326,607
Santa MariaBrazil 11,1066,901
SantaremBrazil 8,6045,346
SantosBrazil 11,0516,867
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,7846,702
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,1595,692
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,1156,286
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,2066,963
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,9146,782
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,9766,821
Sao LuisBrazil 9,3265,795
Sao MateusBrazil 11,0276,852
São PauloBrazil 10,9946,832
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,7596,686
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,3395,182
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,2986,399
SerrinhaBrazil 10,4826,514
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,7996,710
SobralBrazil 9,7036,030
SoureBrazil 8,8735,514
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,0486,244
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,4647,124
SurubimBrazil 10,3846,453
TaguatingaBrazil 10,0396,238
TarauacaBrazil 8,1275,050
TauaBrazil 9,8976,150
TefeBrazil 8,0414,997
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,8416,737
TeresinaBrazil 9,6505,997
TiriosBrazil 8,1095,039
TorresBrazil 11,3087,027
TracuateuaBrazil 9,0175,603
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,4356,484
TriunfoBrazil 10,2166,348
TucuruiBrazil 9,0555,627
TuriacuBrazil 9,1795,704
UaupesBrazil 7,5704,704
UbatubaBrazil 11,0896,891
UberabaBrazil 10,5846,577
VassourasBrazil 11,0906,891
VicosaBrazil 11,0026,837
VitoriaBrazil 11,1326,918
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,6356,609
Ze DocaBrazil 9,3435,806
BurgasBulgaria 9,2765,764
LomBulgaria 9,0185,604
PlevenBulgaria 9,1015,656
PlovdivBulgaria 9,2355,739
SadovoBulgaria 9,2425,743
SandanskiBulgaria 9,2525,749
SofiaBulgaria 9,1425,681
VarnaBulgaria 9,2155,726
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,9596,810
BurundiBurundi 14,1288,779
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,8037,335
SiemreapCambodia 11,6787,257
BatouriCameroon 12,6197,842
DoualaCameroon 12,4077,710
GarouaCameroon 12,0937,515
MamfeCameroon 12,2187,592
MarouaCameroon 12,0287,475
NgaoundereCameroon 12,2967,641
NkoundjaCameroon 12,3077,648
YaoundeCameroon 12,5247,782
YokoCameroon 12,4067,709
Abbotsford, BcCanada 14590
Agassiz, BcCanada 11068
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,1321,325
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,7222,934
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,0502,517
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,3041,432
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,1551,339
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,6042,240
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9559
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,1631,344
Banff, AbCanada 438272
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,1131,935
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,4372,757
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 620385
Bissett, MbCanada 1,8181,130
Blue River, BcCanada 265165
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,2812,039
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 720447
Brandon, MbCanada 1,539956
Broadview, SkCanada 1,347837
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,6482,267
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 456284
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,5093,423
Burns Lake, BcCanada 550342
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,1681,347
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 542337
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,2761,415
Campbell River, BcCanada 265165
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,7512,331
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,5302,194
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,3732,096
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,2241,382
Cape Scott, BcCanada 488304
Cape St James, BcCanada 685426
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,2852,663
Castlegar, BcCanada 302188
Chapais, QcCanada 3,2852,041
Charlo, NbCanada 3,9372,447
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,2402,635
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,2382,633
Chatham Point, BcCanada 274170
Chatham, NbCanada 4,0432,512
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,3401,454
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,8911,796
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,8542,395
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,9941,239
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,1531,338
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5002,175
Cold Lake, AbCanada 897557
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,8791,789
Comox, BcCanada 244152
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,8151,128
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,7131,686
Coronation, AbCanada 735457
Cranbrook, BcCanada 421261
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,4072,738
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,515942
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 620386
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,061659
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,4692,777
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,3592,087
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,4822,164
Dryden, OnCanada 2,0471,272
Earlton, OnCanada 3,0451,892
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 648403
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 675419
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 666414
Edson, AbCanada 512318
Egg Island, BcCanada 454282
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,7611,094
Estevan, SkCanada 1,339832
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 641398
Eureka, NtCanada 3,5682,217
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,421883
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,163723
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 989614
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 960596
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 623387
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,283797
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,246775
Fort St John, BcCanada 671417
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 975606
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,0142,494
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,0272,502
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4192,124
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,6652,899
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,8971,179
Gladman Point, NtCanada 219136
Golden, BcCanada 346215
Goose, NfCanada 4,0932,543
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,9051,805
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 580361
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,1842,600
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,2662,651
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,538956
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,2952,669
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,2862,663
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,2262,005
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,0952,545
Harrow, OnCanada 3,0781,913
Hay River, NtCanada 1,234767
Hope, BcCanada 9559
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4211,504
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,9061,806
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,1121,312
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,4192,124
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,2562,024
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 753468
Kamloops, BcCanada 9760
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,7781,726
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,7751,725
Kelowna, BcCanada 16099
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9351,202
Kingston, OnCanada 3,4082,118
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,3661,470
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,9891,236
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,4722,157
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,5152,184
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,225761
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,6641,655
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,0821,294
Langara, BcCanada 899559
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,3361,452
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 632393
London, OnCanada 3,1471,956
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,2101,995
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,535954
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,3482,081
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 809502
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,7151,066
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 546339
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 774481
Merry Island, BcCanada 187116
Moncton, NbCanada 4,1412,573
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,7812,350
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,5672,216
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,5462,204
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,137707
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,8471,769
Morden, MbCanada 1,6871,048
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,1801,976
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9032,426
Nanaimo, BcCanada 206128
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,1372,571
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,4342,134
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,7011,057
North Battleford, SkCanada 964599
North Bay, OnCanada 3,1061,930
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,4182,124
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,4202,125
Peace River, AbCanada 722448
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,6541,649
Penticton, BcCanada 165103
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,2732,034
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,2822,040
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,1901,361
Port Alberni, BcCanada 261162
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,4372,757
Port Hardy, BcCanada 413256
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,6581,031
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,143710
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 414257
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 753468
Princeton, BcCanada 1,346837
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,9861,856
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,6472,266
Quesnel, BcCanada 319198
Red Deer, AbCanada 578359
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,9501,212
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,202747
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,198745
Resolute, NtCanada 2,9861,856
Revelstoke, BcCanada 254158
Roberval, QcCanada 3,5102,181
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,5802,846
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 788490
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,1002,548
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 780485
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,9751,849
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,0122,493
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,056656
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,7421,704
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,6462,265
Scott, SkCanada 917570
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,8442,388
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,3012,673
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,6912,294
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,2451,395
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,0481,272
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,1001,305
Slave Lake, AbCanada 726451
Smithers, BcCanada 636395
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,4282,752
Summerside, PeCanada 4,1822,599
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 987613
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 978608
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,4522,767
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,6081,620
Terrace, BcCanada 669416
Teslin, YtCanada 1,309813
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,454903
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,246774
Thompson, MbCanada 1,6931,052
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,3311,448
Timmins, OnCanada 2,8801,790
Tofino, BcCanada 327203
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,2402,014
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,2212,002
Trenton, OnCanada 3,3472,080
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,1871,359
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,3662,713
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,330826
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,1491,957
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 162101
Vegreville, AbCanada 746463
Vermilion, AbCanada 816507
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 220137
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 259161
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,7002,299
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,1791,976
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,191740
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,439894
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,0621,903
Windsor, OnCanada 3,0601,902
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,7301,075
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,226762
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,1662,589
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,428888
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,346837
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,7105,413
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,6115,351
SalCape Verde 9,1815,705
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,8427,980
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,4537,738
AbecheChad 12,0057,460
FayaChad 11,5107,153
MoundouChad 12,3067,647
N’DjamenaChad 11,9027,396
AntofagastaChile 9,6105,972
AricaChile 9,1255,670
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,7187,282
ChicoChile 11,7827,321
ChillanChile 10,8046,714
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,7796,698
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9976,213
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,6327,228
Curico-General FreireChile 10,6846,639
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,3445,806
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,6935,402
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,8217,967
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,1976,336
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,1516,929
ParronChile 10,6426,613
Puerto AysenChile 11,6297,227
Puerto MonttChile 11,2306,978
Punta ArenasChile 12,4237,720
QuinteroChile 10,4916,519
SantiagoChile 10,5666,566
SewellChile 10,6376,610
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,9906,830
ValdiviaChile 11,0666,876
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,0996,897
VallenarChile 10,1546,310
ValparaisoChile 10,5006,525
AltaiChina 8,7585,442
BeijingChina 8,5135,290
ChangchunChina 7,7184,796
ChangduChina 10,1956,335
ChangshaChina 9,7796,077
ChengduChina 9,9616,190
ChongqingChina 9,9646,192
DuianChina 9,6375,988
ErlianChina 8,3605,195
GanzhouChina 9,8916,147
GuangzhouChina 10,2236,352
HaikouChina 10,7016,650
HailarChina 7,5134,669
HamiChina 9,1235,669
HetanChina 10,0756,261
JiuquanChina 9,2725,762
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,9006,152
KashiChina 9,8956,149
KunmingChina 10,5836,576
LanzhouChina 9,4315,860
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,5656,565
NanchangChina 9,5865,957
NanjingChina 9,1185,666
NanningChina 10,5526,557
PingbianChina 9,4645,881
QingdaoChina 8,6665,385
QiqiharChina 7,4834,650
RuoqiangChina 9,6736,011
ShanghaiChina 9,0465,621
ShantouChina 10,0316,233
ShenyangChina 7,9964,969
TaiyuanChina 8,9045,533
TaoyuanChina 9,6225,979
TengchongChina 10,7556,684
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,1865,708
Xi’AnChina 9,3885,834
XichangChina 10,3146,409
YanjiChina 7,5874,715
YichangChina 9,6235,980
YinchuanChina 9,1035,657
YiningChina 9,3115,786
ZhengzhouChina 9,1275,671
ZhijiangChina 10,0146,223
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,8794,275
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,8424,252
AraucaColombia 6,7054,167
BarranquillaColombia 6,1033,793
Benito SalasColombia 6,8084,231
BogotáColombia 6,7144,172
Camilo DazaColombia 6,5144,048
El CaranoColombia 6,4714,021
Las GaviotasColombia 6,9254,303
MatecanaColombia 6,6084,106
PeralesColombia 6,6794,150
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,9934,346
Rafael NunezColombia 6,0973,789
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,5273,435
Simon BolivarColombia 6,1153,800
VanguardiaColombia 6,7954,223
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,7964,844
YariguiesColombia 6,5194,051
MoroniComoros 15,5129,640
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,6343,501
LimonCosta Rica 5,7013,542
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,6003,480
San JoseCosta Rica 5,6443,508
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,6015,345
DubrovnikCroatia 8,9715,575
SibenikCroatia 8,7865,460
SplitCroatia 8,8275,485
ZagrebCroatia 8,5815,332
CamagueyCuba 4,9663,086
CasablancaCuba 4,5272,813
HavanaCuba 4,5402,821
WillemstadCuraçao 6,3573,951
FamagustaCyprus 10,2256,354
LarnacaCyprus 10,2446,366
LimassolCyprus 10,2506,369
NicosiaCyprus 10,2066,342
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2725,140
ChebCzech Republic 8,0384,995
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2625,134
PragueCzech Republic 8,0985,032
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2798,251
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4178,338
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5328,409
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,8849,249
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2488,854
CopenhagenDenmark 7,4994,660
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,6154,732
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,3884,591
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,3204,549
MarstalDenmark 7,5144,669
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,5644,701
OdenseDenmark 7,4614,636
RandersDenmark 7,3474,565
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,6064,727
StudsgårdDenmark 7,3444,564
TønderDenmark 7,4514,630
TylstrupDenmark 7,2744,520
TystofteDenmark 7,5024,662
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,2974,535
VestervigDenmark 7,2604,512
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,9878,070
Melville HallDominica 6,5884,094
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,5843,470
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,7173,553
AzuaDominican Republic 5,6863,533
BaniDominican Republic 5,7373,565
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,6923,537
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,7433,569
CabreraDominican Republic 5,6513,512
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,6593,516
CotuiDominican Republic 5,6823,531
DajabonDominican Republic 5,5323,437
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,6493,510
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,6193,492
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,7853,595
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,6263,496
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,7693,585
HigueyDominican Republic 5,8193,616
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,6073,484
ImbertDominican Republic 5,5923,475
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,6443,507
JimaniDominican Republic 5,6303,499
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,8163,614
La VegaDominican Republic 5,6463,509
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,7683,584
LuperonDominican Republic 5,5583,454
MichesDominican Republic 5,7633,581
MocaDominican Republic 5,6303,498
MoncionDominican Republic 5,5843,470
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,5113,424
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,7283,559
NaguaDominican Republic 5,6773,528
NeybaDominican Republic 5,6483,510
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,6643,520
PimentelDominican Republic 5,6763,527
PoloDominican Republic 5,6913,536
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,5963,478
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,6023,481
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,6393,504
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,6513,512
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7963,602
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,7353,564
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,6393,504
SamanaDominican Republic 5,7263,558
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,7453,570
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,6113,487
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,7043,544
San JuanDominican Republic 5,6343,501
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,8363,626
SanchezDominican Republic 5,7073,547
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,6123,487
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,5653,458
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,7533,575
TamayoDominican Republic 5,6683,522
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,7143,551
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,6903,536
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,5393,442
YamasaDominican Republic 5,7153,552
YasicaDominican Republic 5,6053,483
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,6895,399
CanarEcuador 7,1344,433
GuayaquilEcuador 7,0454,378
IzobambaEcuador 6,9434,314
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,8604,263
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,2654,514
MilagroEcuador 7,0564,385
OtavaloEcuador 6,9004,288
PichilingueEcuador 6,9644,328
PortoviejoEcuador 6,9054,291
PuyoEcuador 7,0864,403
QuitoEcuador 6,9274,304
RumipambaEcuador 7,0034,352
San GabrielEcuador 6,8894,281
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,5386,549
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,7496,680
AswanEgypt 11,3897,077
AsyutEgypt 11,0096,841
BahariyaEgypt 10,8086,716
Beni SuefEgypt 10,7956,708
CairoEgypt 10,6946,645
DabaaEgypt 10,5096,531
DakhlaEgypt 11,1096,903
El ArishEgypt 10,6566,622
El TorEgypt 10,9586,809
FarafraEgypt 10,9136,782
HelwanEgypt 10,7196,661
HurguadaEgypt 11,0736,881
IsmailiaEgypt 10,6666,628
KhargaEgypt 11,1626,936
KosseirEgypt 11,1966,958
LuxorEgypt 11,2036,962
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,4416,488
MinyaEgypt 10,8906,767
Port-SaidEgypt 10,5926,582
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,8396,736
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,0026,837
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,7866,703
SalloumEgypt 10,3536,434
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,6066,591
SohagEgypt 11,0806,885
St. KatrineEgypt 10,9186,785
TahrirEgypt 10,6176,597
TantaEgypt 10,6106,593
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,9843,097
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,0103,113
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,9643,085
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,0043,109
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,3757,690
AsmaraEritrea 12,4857,758
AssabEritrea 12,8137,962
MassawaEritrea 12,4627,744
TallinEstonia 7,4494,629
TartuEstonia 7,6064,726
VilsandiEstonia 7,4884,653
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,1638,179
GonderEthiopia 12,7437,919
NegeleEthiopia 13,5778,437
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,8227,968
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,2763,900
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,2373,875
Laucala BayFiji 9,5945,962
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,6165,976
NandiFiji 9,6165,976
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,6666,007
HelsinkiFinland 7,3704,580
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,3624,575
JoensuuFinland 7,2094,480
JokioinenFinland 7,2804,524
JyvskylFinland 7,1634,451
KajaaniFinland 7,0074,354
KuopioFinland 7,1504,443
KuusamoFinland 6,8574,261
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3524,568
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,2674,516
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,1524,445
OuluFinland 6,8984,286
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,6714,146
TampereFinland 7,2194,486
TurkuFinland 7,2834,526
VaasaFinland 7,0164,360
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,6925,401
BiarritzFrance 8,0925,028
BordeauxFrance 8,0074,976
BrestFrance 7,5154,670
CaenFrance 7,6244,738
ChateaurouxFrance 7,9294,927
DijonFrance 8,0314,991
GourdonFrance 8,1075,038
GrenobleFrance 8,2555,130
Le MansFrance 7,7654,825
LilleFrance 7,6454,751
LyonFrance 8,1705,077
MarseilleFrance 8,3975,218
MontpellierFrance 8,3295,176
NancyFrance 7,9434,936
NantesFrance 7,7564,820
NiceFrance 8,4605,257
ParisFrance 7,7754,831
PerpignanFrance 8,3605,195
StrasbourgFrance 8,0114,978
ToulonFrance 8,4585,256
ToulouseFrance 8,2115,103
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,1275,050
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,1165,043
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,1285,051
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,2475,125
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,9554,943
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,8874,279
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,9804,959
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,9784,958
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,8284,864
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,2635,135
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,5484,690
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,6305,363
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,96311,163
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,16211,907
BitamGabon 12,6907,885
CocobeachGabon 12,6847,882
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,1638,180
LambarnGabon 12,8838,006
LastourvilleGabon 13,0388,102
LibrevilleGabon 12,7257,907
MakokouGabon 12,9138,024
MayumbaGabon 13,1618,179
MitzicGabon 12,8167,964
MkamboGabon 12,9308,035
MoandaGabon 13,1358,162
MouilaGabon 13,0378,102
Port-GentilGabon 12,7937,950
TchibanGabon 13,1308,159
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,4454,005
BanjulGambia 9,8956,149
SukhumiGeorgia 9,4955,900
TbilisiGeorgia 9,7126,035
BerlinGermany 7,8354,869
BrockenGermany 7,8094,853
CologneGermany 7,7574,820
DresdenGermany 7,9814,959
ErfurtGermany 7,9004,909
EssenGermany 7,7164,795
FichtelbergGermany 8,0224,985
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,9004,909
GeisenheimGermany 7,8874,901
GorlitzGermany 8,0174,982
HamburgGermany 7,6134,731
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6124,730
HannoverGermany 7,7134,793
HelgolandGermany 7,4884,653
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,2095,101
KarlsruheGermany 7,9974,970
KasselGermany 7,8164,857
KonstanzGermany 8,1535,067
LeipzigGermany 7,9094,915
LindenbergGermany 7,8874,901
MagdeburgGermany 7,8124,855
MunichGermany 8,1855,086
MünsterGermany 7,6874,777
NeustrelitzGermany 7,7424,811
NurembergGermany 8,0485,001
NurnbergGermany 8,0465,000
PotsdamGermany 7,8354,869
RostockGermany 7,6294,741
SchleswigGermany 7,5124,668
StuttgartGermany 8,0495,002
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,8604,884
ZugspitzeGermany 8,2455,124
AccraGhana 11,6637,247
KumasiGhana 11,4717,128
TamaleGhana 11,2687,002
GibraltarGibraltar 8,5625,320
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,4045,844
AthensGreece 9,6335,986
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,6626,004
ChiosGreece 9,6716,009
CorfuGreece 9,3415,805
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,2715,761
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,9576,187
IoanninaGreece 9,3635,819
KalamataGreece 9,6746,011
KerkiraGreece 9,3415,805
Kythira IslandGreece 9,7886,082
LamiaGreece 9,4995,903
LarissaGreece 9,4235,856
LemnosGreece 9,4805,891
LimnosGreece 9,4815,892
MethoniGreece 9,6876,020
MilosGreece 9,7906,084
MitiliniGreece 9,6115,972
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,6065,969
NaxosGreece 9,7796,077
PatrasGreece 9,5435,930
RhodesGreece 9,9346,173
SamosGreece 9,7636,067
Skiros IslandGreece 9,5575,939
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,9076,156
ThessalonikiGreece 9,3505,810
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,6395,990
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5655,944
AasiaatGreenland 4,0962,545
AmmassalikGreenland 4,8142,992
AputiteqGreenland 4,9373,068
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9283,063
FrederikshbGreenland 4,3902,728
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,0852,538
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,1612,586
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,1683,211
JakobshavnGreenland 4,1592,584
JulianehbGreenland 4,6192,870
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,2072,615
Kap TobinGreenland 5,1723,214
NanortalikGreenland 4,6852,911
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,6332,879
NordGreenland 4,7362,943
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,2272,627
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,6842,289
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,7932,979
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,2112,617
UpernavikGreenland 3,9612,462
UummannaqGreenland 4,1052,551
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,5114,046
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,5124,047
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,8483,012
BokeGuinea 10,2336,359
ConakryGuinea 10,4346,484
FaranahGuinea 10,5836,576
KankanGuinea 10,6466,616
KindiaGuinea 10,4416,488
KissidougouGuinea 10,6816,638
LabeGuinea 10,3676,442
MacentaGuinea 10,7986,710
MamouGuinea 10,4656,503
NzerekoreGuinea 10,9486,803
SiguiriGuinea 10,5616,563
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,1006,276
GeorgetownGuyana 7,5584,696
TimehriGuyana 7,5774,709
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,5943,476
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,4912,791
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,5102,803
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,4622,772
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,5392,821
Midway IslandHawaii 5,2403,256
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,4662,775
CatacamasHonduras 5,0673,149
CholutecaHonduras 5,1523,201
La CeibaHonduras 4,9363,067
La MesaHonduras 4,9043,048
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,1593,206
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,9223,059
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,0773,155
TelaHonduras 4,9033,047
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,2716,382
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,2726,383
BudapestHungary 8,5115,289
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5245,297
DebrecenHungary 8,5925,339
KeszthelyHungary 8,5305,301
MiskolcHungary 8,5045,284
PecsHungary 8,6385,368
SzegedHungary 8,6725,389
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,4585,256
AkureyriIceland 5,5923,475
DalatangiIceland 5,7853,595
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,7943,600
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,7193,554
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,6193,492
ReykhólarIceland 5,4513,387
ReykjavíkIceland 5,5453,445
StykkisholmurIceland 5,4533,388
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,6573,515
AgraIndia 11,1956,957
AhmedabadIndia 11,7467,299
AkolaIndia 11,9197,406
AllahabadIndia 11,2927,017
AmritsarIndia 10,7706,692
BangaloreIndia 12,7447,919
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,4997,767
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,7287,288
BikanerIndia 11,1946,956
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,6727,874
CherrapunjiIndia 11,0046,838
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,0046,838
DaltonganjIndia 11,3787,070
DarbhangaIndia 11,0996,897
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,6586,623
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,6526,619
DumkaIndia 11,2596,996
DwarkaIndia 11,8757,379
GoaIndia 12,5557,802
GuwahatiIndia 10,9216,786
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,2377,604
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,7267,286
JagdalpurIndia 11,9677,436
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,4067,088
KotaIndia 11,4597,121
KozhikodeIndia 12,9748,062
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,4466,491
LudhianaIndia 10,8346,733
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,8197,966
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,9106,779
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,2007,581
MusulipatnamIndia 12,3017,644
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,8287,350
New DelhiIndia 11,0586,872
PambanIndia 13,0988,139
PuneIndia 12,2217,594
SagarIndia 11,5387,170
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,5026,526
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,2458,231
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,2458,231
VeravalIndia 12,0197,469
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,0767,504
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,7537,304
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,2957,640
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,3808,314
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,6327,849
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,5247,161
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,1006,898
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,9068,020
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,3017,023
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,2588,238
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,6547,864
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,7916,706
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,8527,987
AbadanIran 10,9986,834
ArakIran 10,6046,589
BabolsarIran 10,3316,420
Bandar AbbasIran 11,4027,085
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,2256,354
Bandar LengehIran 11,4757,130
BirjandIran 10,7766,696
BushehrIran 11,1786,946
ChahbaharIran 11,6167,218
DezfulIran 10,7906,705
EsfahanIran 10,7916,706
IranshahrIran 11,4037,086
KermanIran 11,0666,876
KermanshahIran 10,5466,553
Khoram AbadIran 10,6596,624
MashhadIran 10,3976,461
OroomiehIran 10,1566,311
RamsarIran 10,2986,399
RashtIran 10,2436,365
SemnanIran 10,4616,501
ShahroudIran 10,3756,447
ShirazIran 11,1286,915
TabrizIran 10,1246,291
TeheranIran 10,4376,486
YazdIran 10,8746,757
ZahedanIran 11,1516,929
ZanjanIran 10,3026,402
BaghdadIraq 10,6316,606
BasraIraq 10,9716,817
BelmulletIreland 6,7744,209
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,9634,327
ClaremorrisIreland 6,8614,264
ClonesIreland 6,8994,287
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,8464,254
CorkIreland 7,0344,371
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,0394,374
DublinIreland 7,0044,352
KilkennyIreland 7,0284,368
Malin HeadIreland 6,7964,223
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,0984,411
ShannonIreland 6,9484,318
ValentiaIreland 6,9514,319
EilatIsrael 10,8486,741
HaifaIsrael 10,4986,523
JerusalemIsrael 10,6056,590
Tel AvivIsrael 10,5836,577
AlbengaItaly 8,4605,257
AlgheroItaly 8,7955,465
AmendolaItaly 8,9995,592
AnconaItaly 8,7115,413
ArezzoItaly 8,6645,384
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,0775,640
BergamoItaly 8,3665,199
BolognaItaly 8,5385,306
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,3515,190
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,2005,717
BrindisiItaly 9,1675,697
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,9615,569
CameriItaly 8,3395,182
CampobassoItaly 8,9575,566
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,9225,544
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,9945,589
Cape FrascaItaly 8,8885,523
Cape MeleItaly 8,4705,264
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,1335,676
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,3805,829
CerviaItaly 8,6055,347
CiampinoItaly 8,8545,502
Cimone MountainItaly 8,5485,312
Cisa PassItaly 8,4915,276
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,8035,470
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,3725,203
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,4615,879
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,3035,781
DecimomannuItaly 8,9485,560
DobbiacoItaly 8,3585,194
FalconaraItaly 8,7055,410
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,6055,347
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,0005,592
FonniItaly 8,8865,522
FrontoneItaly 8,6915,401
FrosinoneItaly 8,8985,529
GelaItaly 9,3865,833
GenoaItaly 8,4535,253
GhediItaly 8,4135,228
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,1205,667
GrazzaniseItaly 8,9855,583
GrossetoItaly 8,7025,408
GrottaglieItaly 9,1625,693
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,7855,459
GuidoniaItaly 8,8415,494
IstranaItaly 8,4565,255
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,4775,889
LatinaItaly 8,8925,526
LatronicoItaly 9,1555,689
LecceItaly 9,2165,727
M. CalamitaItaly 8,6785,393
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,1535,688
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,3265,795
MilanItaly 8,3715,202
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,3325,178
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,7425,432
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,0115,599
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,8205,481
PadovaItaly 8,4745,266
Paganella MountainItaly 8,3705,201
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,2475,746
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,2325,737
PantelleriaItaly 9,3215,792
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4745,266
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,9365,553
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,7245,421
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,8535,501
PiacenzaItaly 8,4415,245
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,5865,335
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,5845,335
Ponza IslandItaly 8,9575,566
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,0915,649
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,8645,508
PrizziItaly 9,2905,773
RadicofaniItaly 8,7165,416
Resia PassItaly 8,2925,153
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6375,367
RivoltoItaly 8,4625,258
Rolle PassItaly 8,3845,210
RomeItaly 8,8375,491
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,8415,494
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,4925,277
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,4695,263
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,9905,586
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2675,758
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,5305,301
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,7985,467
Scuro MountainItaly 9,2455,745
SigonellaItaly 9,3815,829
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1625,693
TarvisioItaly 8,4295,238
TermoliItaly 8,9265,547
TorinoItaly 8,3505,189
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,3305,176
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,2345,738
TrevicoItaly 9,0305,611
TrevisoItaly 8,4625,258
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,5175,292
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,3445,185
UdineItaly 8,4595,257
Ustica IslandItaly 9,1835,706
VeniceItaly 8,4825,271
VeronaItaly 8,4385,244
VicenzaItaly 8,4475,249
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,8135,476
ViterboItaly 8,7725,451
VolterraItaly 8,6315,364
AbidjanIvory Coast 11,4567,119